Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Supplies - 75502-2016
Display compact view
United Kingdom-Leicester: Library books
2016/S 046-075502
Prior information notice
Supplies
II.1)Title attributed to the contract by the contracting authority:
Books, E-Books and Related Materials.
II.2)Type of contract and place of delivery or of performance