Notice for changes or additional information
Legal Basis:
Regulation (EU, Euratom) No 2018/1046
Procurement award procedure applying to European Union external actions financed from the general budget of the European Union and the European Development Fund (EDF)
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Construction of Doğubayazıt Wastewater Treatment Plant and Sewerage and Stormwater Network Systems
Reference number: NEAR/ANK/2020/EA-OP/0039
II.1.2)Main CPV code45262640 Environmental improvement works
II.1.4)Short description:
Construction of Doğubayazıt Wastewater Treatment Plant and Sewerage and Stormwater Network Systems.