Legal Basis:
Regulation (EU, Euratom) No 2018/1046
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Cabling works for telecommunications networks and construction of special rooms
Reference number: OIB/2020/OP/0068
II.1.2)Main CPV code45311100 Electrical wiring work
II.1.4)Short description:
Cabling works for telecommunications networks and construction of special rooms.
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 5 500 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45311100 Electrical wiring work
45311000 Electrical wiring and fitting work
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: II.2.5)Award criteriaCriteria below
Price
Base giuridica:
Regolamento (UE, Euratom) n. 2018/1046
II.1)Entità dell'appalto
II.1.1)Denominazione:
Lavori di cablaggio per le reti di telecomunicazione e realizzazione di sale specialistiche
Numero di riferimento: OIB/2020/OP/0068
II.1.2)Codice CPV principale45311100 Lavori di cablaggio elettrico
II.1.4)Breve descrizione:
Lavori di cablaggio per le reti di telecomunicazione e realizzazione di sale specialistiche.
II.1.5)Valore totale stimatoValore, IVA esclusa: 5 500 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Informazioni relative ai lottiQuesto appalto è suddiviso in lotti: no
II.2)Descrizione
II.2.2)Codici CPV supplementari45311100 Lavori di cablaggio elettrico
45311000 Lavori di cablaggio e di connessione elettrici
II.2.4)Descrizione dell'appalto: II.2.5)Criteri di aggiudicazioneI criteri indicati di seguito
Prezzo