(Supplement to the Official Journal of the European Union, 7.2.2017, 2017/S 026-045062)
European Commission, Joint Research Centre (JRC), via Enrico Fermi 2749, TP 581, 21027 Ispra VA, ITALY. Contact: Finance and Procurement Unit R.8. E-mail: JRC-ISPRA-DIR-F-PROCUREMENT@ec.europa.eu
Instead of