Legal Basis:
Regulation (EU, Euratom) No 2018/1046
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Occupational and Medical Radioprotection Health Services for the Medical Service in Ispra
Reference number: HR/IPR/2022/OP/0016
II.1.2)Main CPV code85100000 Health services
II.1.4)Short description:
The subject of this call for tenders is the provision of occupational and medical radioprotection health services for the Commission’s Medical Service based in Ispra.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for all lots
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Occupational Health Services
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)85100000 Health services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Please consult the procurement documents available at the address indicated in Section I.3).
Medical Radioprotection Health Services
Lot No: 2