Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:Reference number: 21/189
II.1.2)Main CPV code45233200 Various surface works
II.1.4)Short description:
Jönköpings kommun handlar upp ramavtal med entreprenör för asfaltsbeläggningsarbete.
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45233222 Paving and asphalting works
45233250 Surfacing work except for roads
45233251 Resurfacing works
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: