Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
DESENVOLVIMENTO DE SOLUÇÕES NACIONAIS DE IDENTIDADE
Reference number: CPI n.º 169/21/DCP/GACD_EID
II.1.2)Main CPV code72240000 Systems analysis and programming services
II.1.4)Short description:
Serviços de consultadoria funcional e tecnológica para desenvolvimento de soluções nacionais de identidade
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 739 200.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: