Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Dostawa sprzętu medycznego jednorazowego użytku na potrzeby „Pro-Medica" w Ełku Sp. z o. o.
Reference number: 2062/2022
II.1.2)Main CPV code33140000 Medical consumables
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33141220 Cannulae
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33100000 Medical equipments
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33141200 Catheters
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33141310 Syringes
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33141320 Medical needles
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33141641 Probes
33141200 Catheters
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33141642 Drain accessories
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33140000 Medical consumables
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33141411 Scalpels and blades
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33141321 Anesthesia needles
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33141000 Disposable non-chemical medical consumables and haematological consumables
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33171210 Resuscitation mask
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33172000 Anaesthesia and resuscitation devices
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)31711120 Transducers
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33141600 Collector and collection bags, drainage and kits
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33711700 Articles and preparations for oral or dental hygiene
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33194100 Devices and instruments for infusion
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33141640 Drain
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33141240 Catheter accessories
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33681000 Teats, nipple shields and similar articles for babies
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33141615 Bags for urine
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)38423100 Pressure gauges
38412000 Thermometers
33157110 Oxygen mask
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33141700 Orthopaedic supplies
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)22993200 Heat-sensitive paper or paperboard
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)38437000 Laboratory pipettes and accessories
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)37322300 Mouthpieces
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)35125100 Sensors
33141640 Drain
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)31711140 Electrodes
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33168000 Endoscopy, endosurgery devices
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33169000 Surgical instruments
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33190000 Miscellaneous medical devices and products
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)38500000 Checking and testing apparatus
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33192500 Test tubes
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33157100 Medical gas masks
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)35110000 Firefighting, rescue and safety equipment
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33157000 Gas-therapy and respiratory devices
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)39224320 Sponges
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)30197641 Thermographic paper
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33141323 Biopsy needles
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33194110 Infusion pumps
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33696000 Reagents and contrast media
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)35112000 Rescue and emergency equipment
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33171100 Instruments for anaesthesia
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33157110 Oxygen mask
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)44163000 Pipes and fittings
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33141110 Dressings
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)39223100 Spoons
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)38423000 Pressure-measuring equipment
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33199000 Medical clothing
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33171000 Instruments for anaesthesia and resuscitation
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33161000 Electrosurgical unit