Services - 101862-2019
Malta-Valletta: Cleaning Services for the Premises of the EU-House in Valletta, Malta
2019/S 045-101862
Corrigendum
Notice for changes or additional information
Services
(Supplement to the Official Journal of the European Union, 2019/S 018-037402)
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Cleaning Services for the Premises of the EU-House in Valletta, Malta
Reference number: PR/2018-20-INF/LAV
II.1.2)Main CPV code
90910000 Cleaning services
II.1.4)Short description:
The European Commission Representation in Valletta, Malta, acting also on behalf of the European Parliament Information Office, is looking for cleaning services for the EU-House premises in Valletta, Malta.