Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge
Ergebnisse des Vergabeverfahrens
Rechtsgrundlage:
Verordnung (EU, Euratom) Nr. 2018/1046
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
360-Grad-Feedback- und Coachingdienste
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: OJ/2019/RMC/10992
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil79998000 Coaching
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
Ziel dieser Ausschreibung ist die Bereitstellung eines Portfolios von 360-Grad-Feedback- und Coachingdiensten für Manager und Mitarbeiter des ECDC. Diese 360-Grad-Feedback- und Coachingdienste sollen zur Förderung der persönlichen Leistungsfähigkeit und der beruflichen Entwicklung der Coaches beitragen.
II.1.6)Angaben zu den LosenAufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.2)Weitere(r) CPV-Code(s)79419000 Beratung in Sachen Evaluierung
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung:
Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Regulation (EU, Euratom) No 2018/1046
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
360 Feedback and Coaching Services
Reference number: OJ/2019/RMC/10992
II.1.2)Main CPV code79998000 Coaching services
II.1.4)Short description:
The objective of this tender is to provide a portfolio of 360 feedback and coaching services for ECDC managers and other ECDC staff. It is envisaged that the 360 feedback and coaching services will cater for the advancement of personal effectiveness and professional growth for the coachees.
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)79419000 Evaluation consultancy services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: