Services - 105869-2018
Netherlands-Rotterdam: Supply services of personnel including temporary staff
2018/S 048-105869
Contract award notice
Results of the procurement procedure
Services
Legal Basis:
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Bouwinspecteur, cluster SO
II.1.2)Main CPV code
79620000 Supply services of personnel including temporary staff
II.1.4)Short description:
79672 Bouwinspecteur
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Bouwinspecteur, 9 gegunde kandidaten, ieder gemiddeld 36 uur per week.