We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
There are some bugs affecting the way eForms notices are displayed. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, please check our dedicated page for more information and guidance.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Services - 106368-2018
Deutschland-Frankfurt Main: Baustellenüberwachung
2018/S 048-106368
Auftragsbekanntmachung – Sektoren
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Bauüberwachungsleistungen; Kreiensen-Einbeck-Edesheim
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: 18FEI31808
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil
71521000 Baustellenüberwachung
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
II.1.5)Geschätzter Gesamtwert
II.1.6)Angaben zu den Losen
Aufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.2)Weitere(r) CPV-Code(s)
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung: