Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Standard-Ansatzleuchten K0
Reference number: MA 33-VL-00/157196/2018
II.1.2)Main CPV code31520000 Lamps and light fittings
II.1.4)Short description:
Lieferung von Standard-Ansatzleuchten der Größe K0
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: