Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Indkøb af affaldsbeholdere
Reference number: 326-2019-25216
II.1.2)Main CPV code44613700 Refuse skips
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)44613700 Refuse skips