Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Zaštitna sredstva i oprema po grupama A) Sredstva i oprema za zaštitu od bolesti COVID 19
Reference number: VV-19/22
II.1.2)Main CPV code18143000 Protective gear
II.1.4)Short description:
Zaštitna sredstva i oprema po grupama
A) Sredstva i oprema za zaštitu od bolesti COVID 19
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 1 900 000.00 HRK
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)18143000 Protective gear
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: