Directive 2004/18/EC
II.1)Title attributed to the contract by the contracting authority:
DIGIT/R3/PO/2015/020 — Natacha III.
II.2)Type of contract and place of delivery or of performanceSupplies
DIGIT/R3/PO/2015/019 — LSP.
DIGIT/R3/PO/2015/023 — PrinCESSe II.