There is a bug affecting the way URLs are displayed in eForms notices. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, we suggest that you remove the comma (or any other special character) that appears at the end of the URL. We apologize for the inconvenience.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 4th of December 2023
Services - 110284-2022
France-Paris La Défense: Mystery Shopping Activities in Financial Services
2022/S 043-110284
Corrigendum
Notice for changes or additional information
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Mystery Shopping Activities in Financial Services
Reference number: EBA/2022/11/CPC/OP
II.1.2)Main CPV code
79312000 Market-testing services
II.1.4)Short description:
The contracting authority (EBA) would like to sign a framework contract for mystery shopping activities in financial services, including:
— mystery shopping services,
— consultancy, benchmarking and project management services, and
— training courses.
Legal Basis:
Regulation (EU, Euratom) No 2018/1046
II.1.2)Main CPV code79312000 Market-testing services
Meddelande för ändringar eller ytterligare uppgifter
Rättslig grund:
Förordning (EU, Euratom) nr 2018/1046
II.1)Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1)Benämning på upphandlingen:
Mystery shopping-verksamheter inom finansiella tjänster
Referensnummer: EBA/2022/11/CPC/OP
II.1.2)Huvudsaklig CPV-kod79312000 Marknadstestning
II.1.4)Kort beskrivning:
Den upphandlande myndigheten (EBA) önskar teckna ett ramavtal för Mystery shopping-verksamheter inom finansiella tjänster, inbegripet följande:
– Mystery shopping-tjänster.
– Rådgivnings-, benchmarking- och projektledningstjänster.
– Utbildningskurser.