Directive 2004/18/EC
II.1)Title attributed to the contract by the contracting authority:
Provision of Youth Service in Devon.
II.2)Type of contract and place of delivery or of performanceService category No 25: Health and social services
Devon County Council boundary area.
NUTS code UKK43 Devon CC