Services - 111260-2017
Display compact view
Ireland-Dublin: Notice of call for expressions of interest for setting up a list of external experts
2017/S 060-111260
Notice of call for expressions of interest
1.Contracting authority:
European Foundation for the Improvement of Living and Working Conditions (Eurofound), Operational Support Unit, Wyattville Road, Loughlinstown, Dublin, D18 KP65, IRELAND. E-mail: OSUTenders@eurofound.europa.eu
2. industrial relations;
5. the digital age: opportunities and challenges for work and employment; and