Contract notice – utilities
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
ABS 46/2 Planung SSW BA 4 und 5
Reference number: 18FEI31464
II.1.2)Main CPV code71320000 Engineering design services
II.1.4)Short description:
Planung Schallschutzwände im Bereich BA 4 und 5
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for all lots
Maximum number of lots that may be awarded to one tenderer: 2
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Planung SSW in Bauabschnitt 4
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)71320000 Engineering design services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Objekt- und Tragwerksplanung 21 Schallschutzwände im Bereich Mehrhoog – Haldern – Rees
Planung SSW in Bauabschnitt 5
Lot No: 2
Objekt- und Tragwerksplanung 25 Schallschutzwände im Bereich Emmerich Praest – Deutsch-NL-Grenze