Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Afvoeren en verwerken van (vertrouwelijke) informatiedragers
Reference number: IUC21-649
II.1.2)Main CPV code90511400 Paper collecting services
II.1.4)Short description:
Rijksbrede aanbesteding voor het afvoeren en verwerken van (vertrouwelijke) informatiedragers
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 6 517 553.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)90514000 Refuse recycling services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Zie paragraaf 2.1.7 omvang van de opdracht voor een uitgebreide toelichting
De totale verwachte waarde is €6.517.553