Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Works - 112939-2020
Germany-Munich: Plasterboard works
2020/S 048-112939
Modification notice
Modification of a contract/concession during its term
Legal Basis:
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Sanierung Sammlungsbau: NV21 zu RA1.361.01 Trockenbauarbeiten 3 - Innenwände
Reference number: 17.165.00
II.1.2)Main CPV code
45324000 Plasterboard works
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
NV21_NA19 zu RA1.361.01 Trockenbauarbeiten 3 - Innenwände