II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.2)Main CPV code72260000 Software-related services
II.1.4)Short description:
Confluence - Wartung/Renewal und Support; Consultingleistungen, zusätzliche Lizenzen
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for all lots
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)72260000 Software-related services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Abschluss einer Rahmenvereinbarung für die jährliche Wartung/Renewals
II.2.1)Title:
Consultingdienstleistungen
Lot No: 2
Abschluss einer Rahmenvereinbarung - Consultingleistungen für Wartung und Support von Bestandsoftwarekomponenten sowie Neuentwicklung von zusätzlichen Individualsoftwarekomponenten, - Modulen, Erstellung von zB Skripten
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)48000000 Software package and information systems
Abschluss einer Rahmenvereinbarung - Beschaffung von Neulizenzen / PLUG-ins (für jährliche Wartung/Renewals)