II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
„Dostawa olejów silnikowych, maszynowych, przekładniowych, hydraulicznych, turbinowych, transformatorowych itp. dla Oddziałów Polskiej Grupy Górniczej S.A. w 2019 roku”
Reference number: 701802130
II.1.2)Main CPV code09211900 Lubricating traction oils
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for all lots
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)09211900 Lubricating traction oils
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
„Dostawa olejów silnikowych, maszynowych, przekładniowych, hydraulicznych, turbinowych, transformatorowych itp. dla Oddziałów Polskiej Grupy Górniczej S.A. w 2019 roku” w trybie przetargu nieograniczonego – nr grupy 231-3.
Lot No: 2
Lot No: 3
Lot No: 4
Lot No: 5
Lot No: 6
Lot No: 7
Lot No: 8
Lot No: 9
Lot No: 10
Lot No: 11
Lot No: 12
Lot No: 13
Lot No: 14
Lot No: 15
Lot No: 16