Works - 116029-2019
Italy-Rome: Substation construction work
2019/S 050-116029
Contract award notice – utilities
Results of the procurement procedure
Works
Legal Basis:
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Gara 0000027545 — Stazione elettrica di Bisaccia (AV). Opere civili per l’ampliamento dell’impianto
II.1.2)Main CPV code
45232220 Substation construction work
II.1.4)Short description:
Stazione elettrica di Bisaccia (AV). Opere civili per l’ampliamento dell'impianto.
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Opere civili per l'ampliamento della stazione elettrica di Bisaccia.