Contract award notice – utilities
Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
ABS Hannover – Berlin (Lehrter Stammbahn Strecke 6107/6399) sowie die Ersatzinvestition Oberbau Strecke 6185 Planungsbegleitende Vermessung
Reference number: 18GEI35210
II.1.2)Main CPV code71250000 Architectural, engineering and surveying services
II.1.4)Short description:
Planungsbegleitende Vermessung
ABS Hannover – Berlin (Lehrter Stammbahn Strecke 6107/6399) sowie die Ersatzinvestition Oberbau Strecke 6185.
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)71250000 Architectural, engineering and surveying services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
ABS Hannover – Berlin (Lehrter Stammbahn Strecke 6107/6399) sowie Ersatzinvestition Oberbau Strecke 6185