Supplies - 116260-2016
Display compact view
Netherlands-The Hague: Coffee and vending machines
2016/S 067-116260
Corrigendum
(Supplement to the Official Journal of the European Union, 10.3.2016, 2016/S 049-080759)
Eurojust, Maanweg 174, 2516 AB The Hague, NETHERLANDS. Tel. +31 704125597. Fax +31 704125585. E-mail: procurement@eurojust.europa.eu
Instead of