Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
collecte Des Ordures Menageres Et Des Dechets Recyclables En Porte A Porte Et En Apport Volontaire
Reference number: 2021.Fcs.Dech.0383
II.1.2)Main CPV code90511200 Household-refuse collection services
II.1.4)Short description:
la Communauté d'agglomération de La Rochelle confie à titre exclusif au titulaire, dans les conditions définies au Cctp, la collecte des ordures ménagères résiduelles et des déchets recyclables en porte à porte et en apport volontaire
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)90511200 Household-refuse collection services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: