Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Provision of temporary workers for the European Aviation Safety Agency.
Reference number: EASA.2017.HVP.03.
II.1.2)Main CPV code79000000 Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security
II.1.4)Short description:
The overall objective of the assignment is to provide EASA with the necessary temporary workers within a reasonable time-frame and in line with the requested competency profiles (i.e. secretary, administrative support, etc.).
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)79600000 Recruitment services
79610000 Placement services of personnel
79620000 Supply services of personnel including temporary staff
79621000 Supply services of office personnel
79611000 Job search services
79612000 Placement services of office-support personnel
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
The overall objective of the tender is to select a contractor delivering high-quality services for the provision of the necessary number of temporary workers within the required time-frame and in line with the requested competency profiles.
Ajánlati/részvételi felhívás
Jogalap:
2014/24/EU irányelv
I. szakasz: Ajánlatkérő
II.1)A beszerzés mennyisége
II.1.1)Elnevezés:
Ideiglenes személyzet biztosítása az Európai Repülésbiztonsági Ügynökség számára.
Hivatkozási szám: EASA.2017.HVP.03.
II.1.2)Fő CPV-kód79000000 Üzleti szolgáltatások: jog, marketing, tanácsadás, munkaerő-felvétel, nyomtatás és biztonság
II.1.4)Rövid meghatározás:
A megbízás általános célkitűzése az Európai Repülésbiztonsági Ügynökség ideiglenes személyzettel történő ellátása, észszerű időn belül és a megkövetelt szakértelmi profiloknak megfelelően (pl. titkárság, adminisztratív támogatás stb.).
II.1.5)Becsült teljes érték vagy nagyságrend
II.1.6)Részekre vonatkozó információkA beszerzés részekből áll: nem
II.2)Meghatározás
II.2.2)További CPV-kód(ok)79600000 Munkaerő-toborzási szolgáltatás
79610000 Állásközvetítési szolgáltatás
79620000 Személyzettel és ideiglenes személyzettel való ellátási szolgáltatások
79621000 Irodai személyzettel való ellátási szolgáltatások
79611000 Munkaerő-közvetítői szolgáltatások
79612000 Irodai kisegítő személyzetet közvetítő szolgáltatások
II.2.4)A közbeszerzés ismertetése:
A pályázat átfogó célkitűzése nyertes ajánlattevő kiválasztása ideiglenes személyzetnek a szükséges számban, észszerű időn belül és a megkövetelt szakértelmi profiloknak megfelelően történő biztosítására irányuló magas színvonalú szolgáltatások teljesítésére.
Il-bażi ġuridika:
Direttiva 2014/24/UE
II.1)L-għan tal-ksib
II.1.1)Titlu:
Provvista ta' ħaddiema temporanji għall-Aġenzija Ewropea għas-Sigurtà fl-Avjazzjoni.
Numru ta' referenza: EASA.2017.HVP.03.
II.1.2)Kodiċi ewlieni CPV79000000 Servizzi ta' negozju: Liġi, kummerċjalizzazzjoni, konsulenza, reklutaġġ, stampar u sigurtà
II.1.4)Deskrizzjoni qasira:
L-għan ġenerali tax-xogħol huwa li jipprovdi lill-EASA bil-ħaddiema temporanji meħtieġa fi żmien raġonevoli u bi qbil mal-profili ta' kompetenza mitluba (i.e. segretarju, appoġġ amministrattiv, eċċ.).
II.1.5)Stima tal-valur totali
II.1.6)Informazzjoni dwar il-lottijietDan il-kuntratt huwa maqsum f’lottijiet: le
II.2)Deskrizzjoni
II.2.2)Kodiċi(jiet) addizzjonali tal-VKK79600000 Servizzi ta' reklutaġġ
79610000 Servizzi tal-posizzjonar tal-personal
79620000 Servizzi ta' provvista ta' persunal inkluż impjegati temporanji
79621000 Servizzi tal-forniment ta' personal għall-uffiċini
79611000 Servizzi tat-tfittix għax-xogħol
79612000 Servizzi tal-posizzjonar tal-personal bħala appoġġ fl-uffiċini
II.2.4)Deskrizzjoni tal-akkwist:
L-objettiv ġenerali tal-offerta hu li jintagħżel kuntrattur li jagħti servizzi ta' kwalità għolja għall-provvista tan-numru neċessarju ta' ħaddiema temporanji fiż-żmien meħtieġ u bi qbil mal-profili ta' kompetenza mitlubin.
Oznámenie o vyhlásení verejného obstarávania
Právny základ:
Smernica 2014/24/EÚ
II.1)Rozsah obstarávania
II.1.1)Názov:
Zabezpečenie dočasných pracovníkov pre Európsku agentúru pre bezpečnosť letectva.
Referenčné číslo: EASA.2017.HVP.03.
II.1.2)Hlavný kód CPV79000000 Podnikateľské služby: právo, marketing, konzultácie, nábor pracovníkov, tlačiarenské a bezpečnostné služby
II.1.4)Stručný opis:
Celkovým cieľom tejto zákazky je poskytnúť dočasných pracovníkov pre EASA v rámci prijateľného časového rámca a v súlade s požadovanými profilmi kompetencií (t. j. sekretárku, administratívnu pomoc atď.).
II.1.5)Celková odhadovaná hodnota
II.1.6)Informácie o častiachTáto zákazka sa delí na časti: nie
II.2)Opis
II.2.2)Dodatočné kódy CPV79600000 Náborové služby
79610000 Umiestňovanie zamestnancov
79620000 Služby v oblasti zabezpečovania personálu, vrátane zabezpečovania pracovníkov na čas určitý
79621000 Zabezpečovanie administratívneho personálu
79611000 Vyhľadávanie pracovných príležitostí
79612000 Rozmiestňovanie pomocného administratívneho personálu
II.2.4)Opis obstarávania:
Všeobecným cieľom súťaže je vybrať dodávateľa, ktorý zabezpečí služby vysokej kvality týkajúce sa poskytnutia potrebného počtu dočasných pracovníkov v potrebnom časovom rámci a v súlade s požadovanými profilmi kompetencií.