II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Deponierung mineralischer Restschlacke aus Müllverbrennung
II.1.2)Main CPV code90513400 Ash disposal services
II.1.4)Short description:
Deponierung mineralischer Restschlacke <15mm aus der Schlackenaufbereitung: 96'000 Tonnen pro Jahr, verteilt auf 4 Lose à 24'000 Tonnen pro Jahr
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for all lots
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)90513400 Ash disposal services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Deponierung mineralischer Restschlacke <15mm aus der Schlackenaufbereitung