Notice for changes or additional information
Legal Basis:
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:Reference number: PROC/2018/04
II.1.2)Main CPV code72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
II.1.4)Short description:
Provision of onsite ICT consultancy services to three EU agencies based in France.