Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Works - 118698-2022
Germany-Munich: Scaffolding work
2022/S 046-118698
Modification notice
Modification of a contract/concession during its term
Legal Basis:
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Sanierung Sammlungsbau - NV55 zu RA1.312.01 Gerüstbauarbeiten
Reference number: 16.288.00
II.1.2)Main CPV code
45262100 Scaffolding work
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
NV55_NA70 zu RA1.312.01 Gerüstbauarbeiten
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
45262110 Scaffolding dismantling work
45262120 Scaffolding erection work
45340000 Fencing, railing and safety equipment installation work