We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
There are some bugs affecting the way eForms notices are displayed. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, please check our dedicated page for more information and guidance.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Supplies - 118838-2022
Romania-Voluntari: Diesel fuel
2022/S 046-118838
Contract notice
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
MOTORINA
Reference number: 1/2022
II.1.2)Main CPV code
09134200 Diesel fuel
II.1.4)Short description:
Pentru asigurarea in bune conditii a serviciilor de salubritate este necesar achizitionarea de carburant - motorina pentru flota auto a societatii. Cantitatea minima 558.000 litri anual
II.1.5)Estimated total value
Value excluding VAT: 12 276 000.00 RON
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: