Modification of a contract/concession during its term
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Sanierung Sammlungsbau – NV08 zu RA.1.494.01 Provisorien ELT + FMT
II.1.2)Main CPV code45212313 Museum construction work
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
NV08 (NA15) zu RA1.494.01 Provisorien ELT + FMT
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45311200 Electrical fitting work