Services - 119291-2015
Display compact view
United Kingdom-Bedford: Structural engineering consultancy services
2015/S 067-119291
Prior information notice
Services
Directive 2004/18/EC
II.1)Title attributed to the contract by the contracting authority:
Lower Thames Crossing- Technical Partner.
II.2)Type of contract and place of delivery or of performance
Service category No 27: Other services
NUTS code UKI21 Outer London - East and North East