Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Accord-cadre à bons de commande pour les prestations de diagnostics amiante avant travaux sur l'ensemble du patrimoine de Plaine Commune Habitat
Reference number: 18DIAGAMIANTE
II.1.2)Main CPV code71631300 Technical building-inspection services
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 1 750 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)71631300 Technical building-inspection services
71313410 Risk or hazard assessment for construction
II.2.1)Title:
Avant opérations de réhabilitation, d'aménagements extérieurs et de démolition
Lot No: 3