We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
There are some bugs affecting the way eForms notices are displayed. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, please check our dedicated page for more information and guidance.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Supplies - 120559-2019
Poland-Katowice: Parts of machinery for mining, quarrying and construction
2019/S 052-120559
Contract award notice – utilities
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
„Dostawa elementów tras kolejek podwieszanych do wymiany w trasach już istniejących dla Oddziałów Polskiej Grupy Górniczej S.A. w 2019 roku (grupa materiałowa 295-20)”
Reference number: 701802139
II.1.2)Main CPV code
43600000 Parts of machinery for mining, quarrying and construction
II.1.4)Short description:
Postępowanie o udzielenie zamówienia sektorowego prowadzone jest w trybie przetargu nieograniczonego na podstawie przepisów ustawy z dnia 29.1.2004 r. Prawo zamówień publicznych (Dz. U. z 2017 r. poz. 1579 ze zm.) oraz w oparciu o właściwe przepisy wykonawcze. Przedmiotem zamówienia jest dostawa elementów tras kolejek spągowych dla Oddziałów Polskiej Grupy Górniczej S.A. w 2019 roku. Szczegółowy opis przedmiotu zamówienia oraz wymagania prawne i parametry techniczno-użytkowe określono w SIWZ. W niniejszym postępowaniu o udzielenie zamówienia komunikacja między zamawiającym a wykonawcami, w szczególności składanie ofert, JEDZ oraz dokumentów i oświadczeń, odbywa się przy użyciu środków komunikacji elektronicznej. Oferty wraz z załącznikami oraz JEDZ, pod rygorem nieważności, sporządza się w postaci elektronicznej i opatruje się kwalifikowanym podpisem elektronicznym.
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Część zamówienia (zadanie) nr 1
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Dostawa elementów tras kolejek podwieszanych do wymiany w trasach już istniejących
Część zamówienia (zadanie) nr 2
Lot No: 2
Część zamówienia (zadanie) nr 3
Lot No: 3
Część zamówienia (zadanie) nr 4
Lot No: 4
Część zamówienia (zadanie) nr 5
Lot No: 5
Część zamówienia (zadanie) nr 6
Lot No: 6
Część zamówienia (zadanie) nr 7
Lot No: 7
Część zamówienia (zadanie) nr 8
Lot No: 8