Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Odnowienie wsparcia wraz z przedłużeniem subskrypcji dla posiadanego systemu Forcepoint Web/Email Security
Reference number: DPiZP.2610.14.2021
II.1.2)Main CPV code72267000 Software maintenance and repair services
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)72266000 Software consultancy services