Legal Basis:
Regulation (EU, Euratom) No 2018/1046
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Supply of Electricity to Eurofound
Reference number: 211012/5777
II.1.2)Main CPV code09310000 Electricity
II.1.4)Short description:
Supply of electricity to Eurofound.
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 155 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Please refer to Procurement document B — Tender specifications for complete details.