Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
BBG/GZ 4191.03320- Ausweise für BMI, BMVIT und BMEIA
Reference number: 4191.03320
II.1.2)Main CPV code79820000 Services related to printing
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description