Contract notice – utilities
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Bauüberwachungsleistungen für Lärmschutzmaßprojekte im Bereich Würzburg
Reference number: 17FEI30334
II.1.2)Main CPV code71240000 Architectural, engineering and planning services
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
BÜB OB/KIB, FBÜ E-Technik für Lärmschutzwände auf VZG Strecke 5200
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)71240000 Architectural, engineering and planning services
BÜB OB/KIB, FBÜ E-Technik für Lärmschutzwände auf VZG Strecke 4120
Lot No: 2
BÜB OB/KIB, FBÜ E-Technik für Lärmschutzwände auf VZG Strecke 5321
Lot No: 3
BÜB OB/KIB, FBÜ E-Technik für Lärmschutzwände auf VZG Strecke 3825
Lot No: 4