Nous sommes heureux de vous annoncer que la nouvelle version du portail TED sera déployée le 29 janvier 2024 (date indicative à confirmer). Vous souhaitez découvrir les nouvelles fonctionnalités, les améliorations et les incidences sur les utilisateurs? Nous vous invitons à consulter notre article pour en savoir plus sur les principaux changements et les nouvelles fonctionnalités.
You may get an error message when trying to access the notices listed hereafter. If that is the case, please use the alternative links provided below. We are working on solving the problem. We apologize for the inconvenience.
716246-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:716246-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
719591-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
724690-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:724690-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
731050-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:731050-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
You may also use the following structure to build the URL of the notices concerned:
https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:NNNNNN-2023:PDFS:LL:HTML, (example: https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML), but please bear in mind that only the original language version of the notice is available
II.1)Ámbito de la contratación
II.1.1)Denominación:
Contratación del suministro de productos de apoyo para los trabajadores accidentados de las empresas asociadas a FRATERNIDAD-MUPRESPA.
Número de referencia: PIC2021_26969
II.1.2)Código CPV principal
33141700 Material ortopédico
II.2)Descripción
II.2.1)Denominación:
Lote 2: Ayudas para el cuidado y protección personal
Lote nº: 2
II.2.2)Código(s) CPV adicional(es)
II.2.4)Descripción del contrato en el momento de celebración del contrato: