Commission européenne, Joint Research Centre (JRC), Institute for Energy and Transport, via Enrico Fermi 2749 (TP 581), 21027 Ispra VA, ITALIE. Courriel: JRC-ISPRA-IET-PROCUREMENT@ec.europa.eu
Au lieu de
(Supplement to the Official Journal of the European Union, 12.3.2016, 2016/S 051-083936)
European Commission, Joint Research Centre (JRC), Institute for Energy and Transport, via Enrico Fermi 2749 (TP 581), 21027 Ispra VA, ITALY. E-mail: JRC-ISPRA-IET-PROCUREMENT@ec.europa.eu
Instead of
Komisja Europejska, Joint Research Centre (JRC), Institute for Energy and Transport, via Enrico Fermi 2749 (TP 581), 21027 Ispra VA, WŁOCHY. E-mail: JRC-ISPRA-IET-PROCUREMENT@ec.europa.eu
Zamiast
Evropska komisija, Joint Research Centre (JRC), Institute for Energy and Transport, via Enrico Fermi 2749 (TP 581), 21027 Ispra VA, ITALIJA. E-pošta: JRC-ISPRA-IET-PROCUREMENT@ec.europa.eu
Namesto