Legal Basis:
Regulation (EU, Euratom) No 2018/1046
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Telephone Operators Call Centre (TOP III)
Reference number: DIGIT/2020/OP/0001
II.1.2)Main CPV code64214200 Telephone switchboard services
II.1.4)Short description:
Provision of services for the call centre of the European Commission.
See the internet address provided in section I.3).
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)79511000 Telephone operator services
79512000 Call centre
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: