(Supplement to the Official Journal of the European Union, 28.2.2017, 2017/S 041-074228)
European Commission, Directorate-General for Informatics, Directorate A: Strategy and Resources, Unit 3: ICT Procurement and Contracts, rue Montoyer 15, Office: 07/P001, 1000 Brussels, BELGIUM. Contact: DIGIT Contracts Info Centre. Tel. +32 229-60762. Fax +32 229-57702. E-mail: digit-contracts-info-centre@ec.europa.eu
Instead of
Comisión Europea, Directorate-General for Informatics, Directorate A: Strategy and Resources, Unit 3: ICT Procurement and Contracts, rue Montoyer 15, Office: 07/P001, 1000 Brussels, BÉLGICA. Contact: DIGIT Contracts Info Centre. Tel. +32 229-60762. Fax +32 229-57702. Correo electrónico: digit-contracts-info-centre@ec.europa.eu
En lugar de
(Supplemento alla Gazzetta ufficiale dell'Unione europea, 2017/S 041-074228 del 28.2.2017)
Commissione europea, Directorate-General for Informatics, Directorate A: Strategy and Resources, Unit 3: ICT Procurement and Contracts, rue Montoyer 15, Office: 07/P001, 1000 Brussels, BELGIO. Persona di contatto: DIGIT Contracts Info Centre. Tel. +32 229-60762. Fax +32 229-57702. E-mail: digit-contracts-info-centre@ec.europa.eu
anziché
Europeiska kommissionen, Directorate-General for Informatics, Directorate A: Strategy and Resources, Unit 3: ICT Procurement and Contracts, rue Montoyer 15, Office: 07/P001, 1000 Brussels, BELGIEN. Kontaktpunkt: DIGIT Contracts Info Centre. Tfn +32 229-60762. Fax +32 229-57702. E-post: digit-contracts-info-centre@ec.europa.eu
I stället för