Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
22E0025 - Rollladenarbeiten - Sonnenschutz u. Verdunklung
Reference number: 22E0025
II.1.2)Main CPV code45212190 Sun-protection works
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 58 823.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description