Contract award notice – utilities
Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Umbau Knoten Halle, 3. und 4. Ausbaustufe, ESTW mit Spurplanumbau; Termincontrolling Inbetriebnahme-Koordinierung
Reference number: 18GEI31050
II.1.2)Main CPV code71541000 Construction project management services
II.1.4)Short description:
Knoten Halle, ESTW mit Spurplanumbau und ZBA Halle Anpassung des Knotens Halle an die Zugmengengerüste nach Bundesverkehrswegeplan; Ausrüstung mit ESTW-Technik und Optimierung des Spurplanes; Anpassung und Erneuerung von Personenverkehrsanlagen.
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)71541000 Construction project management services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Knoten Halle, 3. und 4. Ausbaustufe, ESTW mit Spurplanumbau; Termincontrolling Inbetriebnahme-Koordinator.