Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Acuerdo Marco Suministro de gas natural y gasoil calefacción al SCS
Reference number: AM PA SCS 2021/80
II.1.2)Main CPV code09123000 Natural gas
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 5 836 105.18 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for maximum number of lots: 2
Maximum number of lots that may be awarded to one tenderer: 2
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)09123000 Natural gas
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: II.2.5)Award criteriaCriteria below
Price
09134100 Diesel oil