Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
2022 Riv : Accord-Cadre à Bons De Commande Pour L'Entretien Des Cours D'Eau Du Territoire Du Siare
Reference number: 22fs-0207-L
II.1.2)Main CPV code90700000 Environmental services
II.1.4)Short description:
l'Accord-Cadre porte sur l'entretien des cours d'eau du territoire du Siare.Le Cahier des Clauses Techniques Particulières (Cctp) comporte la description précise des prestations à réaliser
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45246200 Riverbank protection works
77211500 Tree-maintenance services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: