Contract notice – utilities
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Sigilii unic identificabile
Reference number: 2020_20
II.1.2)Main CPV code35121500 Seals
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 6 000 750.00 RON
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description